SportvUS

NBA Regular Season Halftime

Orlando Magic at Toronto Raptors

Orlando Magic Away
5369
Toronto Raptors Home

Box score

Box score
Team 1234 T
Orlando Magic 2528–– 53
Toronto Raptors 3237–– 69

Summary

Orlando Magic at Toronto Raptors is in progress. The score, clock and box-score line above update by themselves.

Team stats

Orlando Magic Toronto Raptors
18-41
Field goals
23-46
5-18
3-pointers
8-18
12-17
Free throws
15-19
44%
Field goal %
50%
28%
3-point %
44%
71%
Free throw %
79%
18
Rebounds
22
5
Offensive rebounds
6
13
Defensive rebounds
16
12
Assists
16
6
Steals
10
2
Blocks
1
14
Turnovers
10
14
Fouls
15

Player stats

Orlando Magic

Box score
Player MINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG3PTFTOREBPF+/-
Franz Wagner F 1911232073-70-15-501-9
Wendell Carter Jr. C 163721021-20-11-232+2
Desmond Bane G 2011321103-112-73-312-3
Anthony Black G 156211033-60-10-001-14
J. Richardson G 40000000-10-00-003+4
Jamal Cain F 40001000-20-20-000-13
Tristan Silva da F 1810110004-42-20-301-16
Nikola Vucevic C 105310112-40-11-211-20
Goga Bitadze C 44000001-10-02-201-5
Jevon Carter G 113020011-31-30-002-6

Toronto Raptors

Box score
Player MINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG3PTFTOREBPF+/-
RJ Barrett F 1821621008-113-52-322+13
Scottie Barnes F 1710423124-80-22-211+16
Jakob Poeltl C 60100010-00-00-203+1
Immanuel Quickley G 168151012-82-42-200+16
Ja'Kobe Walter G 178311003-51-31-112+1
Trayce JacksonDavis F 42300001-30-00-010+10
Jamison Battle F 106002011-21-13-301+11
C. Murray-Boyles F 107110032-41-22-203-1
Jamal Shead G 146251012-40-12-201+13

Head-to-head

Orlando Magic vs. Toronto Raptors, all competitions

Form guide

Orlando Magic

No results in recent weeks.

Toronto Raptors

No results in recent weeks.

Game days follow US Eastern Time. Start times are shown in your own time zone.